Městský přebor mužů  | Sezona: 2020 / 2021

ROZPIS ZÁPASŮ
01. kolo
A1A0101 Hradiště znak 0:4 (0:3) znak Zruč B
A1A0102 Rapid B znak 9:1 (5:0) znak VS Plzeň
A1A0103 Litice znak 5:4 (1:2) znak Union
A1A0104 Letná znak 4:3 (1:0) znak Prazdroj
A1A0105 Chotíkov B znak 0:5 (0:1) znak Černice B
A1A0106 Chrást znak 4:1 (1:1) znak Druztová
A1A0107 Lhota B znak 2:0 (0:0) znak Košutka B
02. kolo
A1A0201 Zruč B znak 3:1 (1:1) znak Košutka B
A1A0202 Druztová znak 1:0 (1:0) znak Lhota B
A1A0203 Černice B znak PK 1:1 (1:1) znak Chrást
A1A0204 Prazdroj znak 3:2 (3:0) znak Chotíkov B
A1A0205 Union znak 7:0 (5:0) znak Letná
A1A0206 VS Plzeň znak 0:1 (0:0) znak Litice
A1A0207 Hradiště znak 2:4 (1:1) znak Rapid B
03. kolo
A1A0301 Rapid B znak 4:1 (0:0) znak Zruč B
A1A0302 Litice znak 5:1 (1:0) znak Hradiště
A1A0303 Letná znak 3:0 (2:0) znak VS Plzeň
A1A0304 Chotíkov B znak 0:3 (0:3) znak Union
A1A0305 Chrást znak 1:0 (1:0) znak Prazdroj
A1A0306 Lhota B znak 4:2 (2:2) znak Černice B
A1A0307 Košutka B znak 2:0 (0:0) znak Druztová
04. kolo
A1A0401 Zruč B znak 1:1 (1:0) PK znak Druztová
A1A0402 Černice B znak 1:1 (0:0) PK znak Košutka B
A1A0403 Prazdroj znak 2:0 (0:0) znak Lhota B
A1A0404 Union znak 2:1 (1:0) znak Chrást
A1A0405 VS Plzeň znak 4:3 (1:3) znak Chotíkov B
A1A0406 Hradiště znak PK 0:0 (0:0) znak Letná
A1A0407 Rapid B znak 5:0 (1:0) znak Litice
05. kolo
A1A0501 Litice znak 2:6 (1:2) znak Zruč B
A1A0502 Letná znak 0:10 (0:6) znak Rapid B
A1A0503 Chotíkov B znak 3:2 (2:1) znak Hradiště
A1A0504 Chrást znak 6:2 (3:0) znak VS Plzeň
A1A0505 Lhota B znak 1:4 (1:1) znak Union
A1A0506 Košutka B znak Ne 31.01.2021 16:15 znak Prazdroj  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A0507 Druztová znak 3:3 (3:0) PK znak Černice B
06. kolo
A1A0601 Zruč B znak 1:0 (1:0) znak Černice B
A1A0602 Prazdroj znak 2:0 (1:0) znak Druztová
A1A0603 Union znak Pá 05.02.2021 16:30 znak Košutka B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A0604 VS Plzeň znak 2:1 (1:0) znak Lhota B
A1A0605 Hradiště znak 0:5 (0:3) znak Chrást
A1A0606 Rapid B znak 14:0 (7:0) znak Chotíkov B
A1A0607 Litice znak 8:2 (4:1) znak Letná
07. kolo
A1A0701 Letná znak 0:6 (0:2) znak Zruč B
A1A0702 Chotíkov B znak 8:0 (4:0) znak Litice
A1A0703 Chrást znak 0:1 (0:0) znak Rapid B
A1A0704 Lhota B znak 5:2 (3:1) znak Hradiště
A1A0705 Košutka B znak 2:2 (1:2) PK znak VS Plzeň
A1A0706 Druztová znak 0:5 (0:2) znak Union
A1A0707 Černice B znak 0:4 (0:0) znak Prazdroj
08. kolo
A1A0801 Zruč B znak So 06.02.2021 18:15 znak Prazdroj  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A0802 Union znak 4:4 (0:4) PK znak Černice B
A1A0803 VS Plzeň znak 0:1 (0:0) znak Druztová
A1A0804 Hradiště znak 1:2 (0:1) znak Košutka B
A1A0805 Rapid B znak 1:2 (0:1) znak Lhota B
A1A0806 Litice znak 0:2 (0:1) znak Chrást
A1A0807 Letná znak 2:2 (1:1) PK znak Chotíkov B
09. kolo
A1A0901 Chotíkov B znak Ne 14.02.2021 18:15 znak Zruč B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A0902 Chrást znak Čt 11.02.2021 19:15 znak Letná  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A0903 Lhota B znak Ne 07.02.2021 18:15 znak Litice  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A0904 Košutka B znak So 13.02.2021 20:15 znak Rapid B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A0905 Druztová znak Pá 12.02.2021 18:15 znak Hradiště  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A0906 Černice B znak Ne 14.02.2021 16:15 znak VS Plzeň  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A0907 Prazdroj znak So 13.02.2021 18:15 znak Union  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
10. kolo
A1A1001 Zruč B znak Pá 19.02.2021 18:15 znak Union  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1002 VS Plzeň znak Čt 18.02.2021 19:15 znak Prazdroj  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1003 Hradiště znak So 20.02.2021 20:15 znak Černice B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1004 Rapid B znak Ne 21.02.2021 16:15 znak Druztová  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1005 Litice znak St 17.02.2021 19:15 znak Košutka B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1006 Letná znak Ne 21.02.2021 18:15 znak Lhota B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1007 Chotíkov B znak So 20.02.2021 18:15 znak Chrást  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
11. kolo
A1A1101 Chrást znak Ne 28.02.2021 16:15 znak Zruč B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1102 Lhota B znak Čt 25.02.2021 19:15 znak Chotíkov B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1103 Košutka B znak Pá 26.02.2021 20:15 znak Letná  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1104 Druztová znak Ne 28.02.2021 18:15 znak Litice  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1105 Černice B znak St 24.02.2021 19:15 znak Rapid B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1106 Prazdroj znak So 27.02.2021 20:15 znak Hradiště  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1107 Union znak So 27.02.2021 18:15 znak VS Plzeň  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
12. kolo
A1A1201 Zruč B znak Čt 04.03.2021 19:15 znak VS Plzeň  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1202 Hradiště znak St 03.03.2021 19:15 znak Union  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1203 Rapid B znak So 06.03.2021 20:15 znak Prazdroj  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1204 Litice znak Pá 05.03.2021 18:15 znak Černice B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1205 Letná znak So 06.03.2021 18:15 znak Druztová  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1206 Chotíkov B znak Ne 07.03.2021 18:15 znak Košutka B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1207 Chrást znak Ne 07.03.2021 16:15 znak Lhota B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
13. kolo
A1A1301 Lhota B znak So 13.03.2021 18:15 znak Zruč B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1302 Košutka B znak Pá 12.03.2021 18:15 znak Chrást  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1303 Druztová znak St 10.03.2021 19:15 znak Chotíkov B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1304 Černice B znak Ne 14.03.2021 16:15 znak Letná  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1305 Prazdroj znak So 13.03.2021 20:15 znak Litice  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1306 Union znak Čt 11.03.2021 19:15 znak Rapid B  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
A1A1307 VS Plzeň znak Ne 14.03.2021 18:15 znak Hradiště  Hřiště: Petřín UMT
14. kolo
A1A1401 Zruč B znak Ne 21.03.2021 16:00 znak Hradiště
A1A1402 VS Plzeň znak So 20.03.2021 16:00 znak Rapid B
A1A1403 Union znak So 20.03.2021 16:00 znak Litice
A1A1404 Prazdroj znak So 20.03.2021 16:00 znak Letná
A1A1405 Černice B znak Ne 21.03.2021 14:30 znak Chotíkov B
A1A1406 Druztová znak So 20.03.2021 16:00 znak Chrást
A1A1407 Košutka B znak Ne 21.03.2021 16:00 znak Lhota B
15. kolo
A1A1501 Košutka B znak Ne 28.03.2021 15:00 znak Zruč B
A1A1502 Lhota B znak Pá 31.12.2021 16:00 znak Druztová
A1A1503 Chrást znak So 27.03.2021 16:00 znak Černice B
A1A1504 Chotíkov B znak Ne 28.03.2021 15:00 znak Prazdroj
A1A1505 Letná znak Ne 28.03.2021 15:00 znak Union
A1A1506 Litice znak So 27.03.2021 16:00 znak VS Plzeň
A1A1507 Rapid B znak Ne 28.03.2021 15:00 znak Hradiště
16. kolo
A1A1601 Zruč B znak Ne 04.04.2021 16:30 znak Rapid B
A1A1602 Hradiště znak So 03.04.2021 16:30 znak Litice
A1A1603 VS Plzeň znak So 03.04.2021 16:30 znak Letná
A1A1604 Union znak So 03.04.2021 16:30 znak Chotíkov B
A1A1605 Prazdroj znak So 03.04.2021 16:30 znak Chrást
A1A1606 Černice B znak Ne 04.04.2021 13:30 znak Lhota B
A1A1607 Druztová znak So 03.04.2021 16:30 znak Košutka B
17. kolo
A1A1701 Druztová znak So 10.04.2021 16:30 znak Zruč B
A1A1702 Košutka B znak Ne 11.04.2021 16:30 znak Černice B
A1A1703 Lhota B znak Pá 31.12.2021 17:30 znak Prazdroj
A1A1704 Chrást znak So 10.04.2021 16:30 znak Union
A1A1705 Chotíkov B znak Ne 11.04.2021 16:30 znak VS Plzeň
A1A1706 Letná znak Ne 11.04.2021 16:30 znak Hradiště
A1A1707 Litice znak So 10.04.2021 16:30 znak Rapid B
18. kolo
A1A1801 Zruč B znak Ne 18.04.2021 17:00 znak Litice
A1A1802 Rapid B znak Ne 18.04.2021 17:00 znak Letná
A1A1803 Hradiště znak So 17.04.2021 17:00 znak Chotíkov B
A1A1804 VS Plzeň znak So 17.04.2021 17:00 znak Chrást
A1A1805 Union znak So 17.04.2021 17:00 znak Lhota B
A1A1806 Prazdroj znak So 17.04.2021 17:00 znak Košutka B
A1A1807 Černice B znak Ne 18.04.2021 13:30 znak Druztová
19. kolo
A1A1901 Černice B znak Ne 25.04.2021 13:30 znak Zruč B
A1A1902 Druztová znak So 24.04.2021 17:00 znak Prazdroj
A1A1903 Košutka B znak Ne 25.04.2021 17:00 znak Union
A1A1904 Lhota B znak Pá 31.12.2021 18:00 znak VS Plzeň
A1A1905 Chrást znak So 24.04.2021 17:00 znak Hradiště
A1A1906 Chotíkov B znak Ne 25.04.2021 17:00 znak Rapid B
A1A1907 Letná znak Ne 25.04.2021 17:00 znak Litice
20. kolo
A1A2001 Zruč B znak Ne 02.05.2021 17:00 znak Letná
A1A2002 Litice znak So 01.05.2021 17:00 znak Chotíkov B
A1A2003 Rapid B znak Ne 02.05.2021 17:00 znak Chrást
A1A2004 Hradiště znak So 01.05.2021 17:00 znak Lhota B
A1A2005 VS Plzeň znak So 01.05.2021 17:00 znak Košutka B
A1A2006 Union znak So 01.05.2021 17:00 znak Druztová
A1A2007 Prazdroj znak So 01.05.2021 17:00 znak Černice B
21. kolo
A1A2101 Prazdroj znak So 08.05.2021 17:00 znak Zruč B
A1A2102 Černice B znak Ne 09.05.2021 13:30 znak Union
A1A2103 Druztová znak So 08.05.2021 17:00 znak VS Plzeň
A1A2104 Košutka B znak Ne 09.05.2021 17:00 znak Hradiště
A1A2105 Lhota B znak Pá 31.12.2021 18:00 znak Rapid B
A1A2106 Chrást znak So 08.05.2021 17:00 znak Litice
A1A2107 Chotíkov B znak Ne 09.05.2021 17:00 znak Letná
22. kolo
A1A2201 Zruč B znak Ne 16.05.2021 17:00 znak Chotíkov B
A1A2202 Letná znak Ne 16.05.2021 17:00 znak Chrást
A1A2203 Litice znak So 15.05.2021 17:00 znak Lhota B
A1A2204 Rapid B znak Ne 16.05.2021 17:00 znak Košutka B
A1A2205 Hradiště znak So 15.05.2021 17:00 znak Druztová
A1A2206 VS Plzeň znak So 15.05.2021 17:00 znak Černice B
A1A2207 Union znak So 15.05.2021 17:00 znak Prazdroj
23. kolo
A1A2301 Union znak So 22.05.2021 17:00 znak Zruč B
A1A2302 Prazdroj znak So 22.05.2021 17:00 znak VS Plzeň
A1A2303 Černice B znak Ne 23.05.2021 13:30 znak Hradiště
A1A2304 Druztová znak So 22.05.2021 17:00 znak Rapid B
A1A2305 Košutka B znak Ne 23.05.2021 17:00 znak Litice
A1A2306 Lhota B znak Pá 31.12.2021 18:00 znak Letná
A1A2307 Chrást znak So 22.05.2021 17:00 znak Chotíkov B
24. kolo
A1A2401 Zruč B znak Ne 30.05.2021 17:00 znak Chrást
A1A2402 Chotíkov B znak Ne 30.05.2021 17:00 znak Lhota B
A1A2403 Letná znak Ne 30.05.2021 17:00 znak Košutka B
A1A2404 Litice znak So 29.05.2021 17:00 znak Druztová
A1A2405 Rapid B znak Ne 30.05.2021 17:00 znak Černice B
A1A2406 Hradiště znak So 29.05.2021 17:00 znak Prazdroj
A1A2407 VS Plzeň znak So 29.05.2021 17:00 znak Union
25. kolo
A1A2501 VS Plzeň znak So 05.06.2021 17:00 znak Zruč B
A1A2502 Union znak So 05.06.2021 17:00 znak Hradiště
A1A2503 Prazdroj znak So 05.06.2021 17:00 znak Rapid B
A1A2504 Černice B znak Ne 06.06.2021 13:30 znak Litice
A1A2505 Druztová znak So 05.06.2021 17:00 znak Letná
A1A2506 Košutka B znak Ne 06.06.2021 17:00 znak Chotíkov B
A1A2507 Lhota B znak Pá 31.12.2021 18:00 znak Chrást
26. kolo
A1A2601 Zruč B znak Ne 13.06.2021 17:00 znak Lhota B
A1A2602 Chrást znak So 12.06.2021 17:00 znak Košutka B
A1A2603 Chotíkov B znak Ne 13.06.2021 17:00 znak Druztová
A1A2604 Letná znak Ne 13.06.2021 17:00 znak Černice B
A1A2605 Litice znak So 12.06.2021 17:00 znak Prazdroj
A1A2606 Rapid B znak Ne 13.06.2021 17:00 znak Union
A1A2607 Hradiště znak So 12.06.2021 17:00 znak VS Plzeň